archive-sg.com » SG » O » OPTICS.SG

Total: 460

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Mounting Bases-Optomechanics-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    Coupling Prism Wedge Prism Optical Filters Laser Line Filters Bandpass Filters Edgepass Filters Color Glass Filters Neutral Density Filters Hot Cold Mirrors Optical Beamsplitters Non Polarization Cube Non Polarization Plate Laser Line Beam Splitter Polarization Beamsplitter Cube Membrane Pellicle Beamsplitter Optical Waveplates Achromatic Waveplates Zero Order Waveplates Low Order Waveplates Broadband Polymer Waveplates Phase Retardation Plates Berek Compensator Plates Optical Polarizers Linear Sheet Polarizers Crystal Polarizers Thin Film Polarizers Quartz Customization Quartz Tubes Quartz Tables Quartz Cuvettes Quartz Groove Optomechanics Breadboards Lab Jacks Rods Clamps Optical Rails Translation Stages Rotation Stages Mounting Bases Mirror Mounts Lens Tubes Spacer Ring U Bench Fiber Passive Components Telecom Bare Fiber SM MM Fiber Patchcords PM Fiber Patchcords Tapered Lensed Fiber Fiber Adaptors Fiber Couplers Splitters PM Fiber Couplers Splitters MM Fiber Combiner Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters Fiber Optical WDMs Fiber Optical Isolators Fiber Optical Circulators Fiber Optical Collimator Fiber Optical Filter Fiber Polarization Controllers Fiber Optical U Benches Fiber Optical Polarizers Fiber Bundle Probe Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuators Fixed Optical Attenuators Fiber Amplifiers EDFA Fiber Frequency Shifter PM Fiber Frequency Shifter SM Fiber Frequency Shifter Fiber Optics Tools Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Protection Sleeves OTDR Optical Fiber Cleavers Laser Systems Accessories Diode Lasers Solid State Lasers Gas Lasers Laser Safety Goggles Laser Viewing Cards Laser Diodes Light Sources Benchtop Light Sources Broadband Light Sources Illuminators Handheld Light Sources Fiber Coupled Laser Laser Pointer Imaging Components True Color Digital Cameras Photodetectors InGaAs Photodetectors Photomask Reticle Soda Lime Glass Photomask Reticle Quartz Glass Photomask Reticle Photomask Reticle Blank Photomask Reticle Recycling Service Optical Power Meters Optical Power Meters PON Power Meters Optical Modulator Fiber Optical Modulator Hotline 65 6316 6370 65 6316 2142 Email sales optics sg photonik singnet com sg Location of SG Optics Shop Search on Google Maps Location

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Optomechanics-Mounting+Bases.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Mirror Mounts-Optomechanics-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    Order Waveplates Low Order Waveplates Broadband Polymer Waveplates Phase Retardation Plates Berek Compensator Plates Optical Polarizers Linear Sheet Polarizers Crystal Polarizers Thin Film Polarizers Quartz Customization Quartz Tubes Quartz Tables Quartz Cuvettes Quartz Groove Optomechanics Breadboards Lab Jacks Rods Clamps Optical Rails Translation Stages Rotation Stages Mounting Bases Mirror Mounts Lens Tubes Spacer Ring U Bench Fiber Passive Components Telecom Bare Fiber SM MM Fiber Patchcords PM Fiber Patchcords Tapered Lensed Fiber Fiber Adaptors Fiber Couplers Splitters PM Fiber Couplers Splitters MM Fiber Combiner Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters Fiber Optical WDMs Fiber Optical Isolators Fiber Optical Circulators Fiber Optical Collimator Fiber Optical Filter Fiber Polarization Controllers Fiber Optical U Benches Fiber Optical Polarizers Fiber Bundle Probe Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuators Fixed Optical Attenuators Fiber Amplifiers EDFA Fiber Frequency Shifter PM Fiber Frequency Shifter SM Fiber Frequency Shifter Fiber Optics Tools Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Protection Sleeves OTDR Optical Fiber Cleavers Laser Systems Accessories Diode Lasers Solid State Lasers Gas Lasers Laser Safety Goggles Laser Viewing Cards Laser Diodes Light Sources Benchtop Light Sources Broadband Light Sources Illuminators Handheld Light Sources Fiber Coupled Laser Laser Pointer Imaging Components True Color Digital Cameras Photodetectors InGaAs Photodetectors Photomask Reticle Soda Lime Glass Photomask Reticle Quartz Glass Photomask Reticle Photomask Reticle Blank Photomask Reticle Recycling Service Optical Power Meters Optical Power Meters PON Power Meters Optical Modulator Fiber Optical Modulator Hotline 65 6316 6370 65 6316 2142 Email sales optics sg photonik singnet com sg Location of SG Optics Shop Search on Google Maps Location Main Optomechanics Mirror Mounts Ultra Stable Kinematic Mirror Mount P N PKM Series Introduction These open corner and closed corner ultra stable kinematic mirror mounts provide easy and fast solutions for mirror fixing and adjusting 3 Point contact securely supports Hardened steel inserts at kinematic

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Optomechanics-Mirror+Mounts.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Lens Tubes-Optomechanics-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    Polarization Beamsplitter Cube Membrane Pellicle Beamsplitter Optical Waveplates Achromatic Waveplates Zero Order Waveplates Low Order Waveplates Broadband Polymer Waveplates Phase Retardation Plates Berek Compensator Plates Optical Polarizers Linear Sheet Polarizers Crystal Polarizers Thin Film Polarizers Quartz Customization Quartz Tubes Quartz Tables Quartz Cuvettes Quartz Groove Optomechanics Breadboards Lab Jacks Rods Clamps Optical Rails Translation Stages Rotation Stages Mounting Bases Mirror Mounts Lens Tubes Spacer Ring U Bench Fiber Passive Components Telecom Bare Fiber SM MM Fiber Patchcords PM Fiber Patchcords Tapered Lensed Fiber Fiber Adaptors Fiber Couplers Splitters PM Fiber Couplers Splitters MM Fiber Combiner Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters Fiber Optical WDMs Fiber Optical Isolators Fiber Optical Circulators Fiber Optical Collimator Fiber Optical Filter Fiber Polarization Controllers Fiber Optical U Benches Fiber Optical Polarizers Fiber Bundle Probe Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuators Fixed Optical Attenuators Fiber Amplifiers EDFA Fiber Frequency Shifter PM Fiber Frequency Shifter SM Fiber Frequency Shifter Fiber Optics Tools Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Protection Sleeves OTDR Optical Fiber Cleavers Laser Systems Accessories Diode Lasers Solid State Lasers Gas Lasers Laser Safety Goggles Laser Viewing Cards Laser Diodes Light Sources Benchtop Light Sources Broadband Light Sources Illuminators Handheld Light Sources Fiber Coupled Laser Laser Pointer Imaging Components True Color Digital Cameras Photodetectors InGaAs Photodetectors Photomask Reticle Soda Lime Glass Photomask Reticle Quartz Glass Photomask Reticle Photomask Reticle Blank Photomask Reticle Recycling Service Optical Power Meters Optical Power Meters PON Power Meters Optical Modulator Fiber Optical Modulator Hotline 65 6316 6370 65 6316 2142 Email sales optics sg photonik singnet com sg Location of SG Optics Shop Search on Google Maps Location Main Optomechanics Lens Tubes Dia 1 Inch Stackable Lens Tubes P N LT SM1 Series Introduction The stackable Dia 1 Inch Lens Tubes provide a fast and easy solution for building complex optical assemblies

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Optomechanics-Lens+Tubes.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Spacer Ring-Optomechanics-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    Prisms Wollaston Prism Dispersion Prism Coupling Prism Wedge Prism Optical Filters Laser Line Filters Bandpass Filters Edgepass Filters Color Glass Filters Neutral Density Filters Hot Cold Mirrors Optical Beamsplitters Non Polarization Cube Non Polarization Plate Laser Line Beam Splitter Polarization Beamsplitter Cube Membrane Pellicle Beamsplitter Optical Waveplates Achromatic Waveplates Zero Order Waveplates Low Order Waveplates Broadband Polymer Waveplates Phase Retardation Plates Berek Compensator Plates Optical Polarizers Linear Sheet Polarizers Crystal Polarizers Thin Film Polarizers Quartz Customization Quartz Tubes Quartz Tables Quartz Cuvettes Quartz Groove Optomechanics Breadboards Lab Jacks Rods Clamps Optical Rails Translation Stages Rotation Stages Mounting Bases Mirror Mounts Lens Tubes Spacer Ring U Bench Fiber Passive Components Telecom Bare Fiber SM MM Fiber Patchcords PM Fiber Patchcords Tapered Lensed Fiber Fiber Adaptors Fiber Couplers Splitters PM Fiber Couplers Splitters MM Fiber Combiner Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters Fiber Optical WDMs Fiber Optical Isolators Fiber Optical Circulators Fiber Optical Collimator Fiber Optical Filter Fiber Polarization Controllers Fiber Optical U Benches Fiber Optical Polarizers Fiber Bundle Probe Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuators Fixed Optical Attenuators Fiber Amplifiers EDFA Fiber Frequency Shifter PM Fiber Frequency Shifter SM Fiber Frequency Shifter Fiber Optics Tools Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Protection Sleeves OTDR Optical Fiber Cleavers Laser Systems Accessories Diode Lasers Solid State Lasers Gas Lasers Laser Safety Goggles Laser Viewing Cards Laser Diodes Light Sources Benchtop Light Sources Broadband Light Sources Illuminators Handheld Light Sources Fiber Coupled Laser Laser Pointer Imaging Components True Color Digital Cameras Photodetectors InGaAs Photodetectors Photomask Reticle Soda Lime Glass Photomask Reticle Quartz Glass Photomask Reticle Photomask Reticle Blank Photomask Reticle Recycling Service Optical Power Meters Optical Power Meters PON Power Meters Optical Modulator Fiber Optical Modulator Hotline 65 6316 6370 65 6316 2142 Email sales optics sg photonik singnet com sg Location of SG Optics Shop

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Optomechanics-Spacer+Ring.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 404 Missing Page Error
    can contact info optics sg or Call 65 6316 6370 to report this error No 404b thanks Introduction Singapore optics shop is the 1st laser optics fiber optics shop on web in Asia Pacific We sell stock optical substrates optical crystals optical lenses optical mirrors optical prisms optical filters optical beamsplitters optical waveplates polarization optics quartz customization optomechanics components fiber passive components fiber optical attenuators fiber amplifiers fiber optics tools

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Optomechanics-U%2DBench.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Telecom Bare Fiber-Fiber Passive Components-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    High Reflection Mirrors Cavity Output Mirrors Cavity Input Mirrors Dichroic Mirrors Filters Concave Dielectric Mirror Optical Prisms Right Angle Prisms Corner Cube Retroreflector Prisms Penta Prisms Dove Prisms Wollaston Prism Dispersion Prism Coupling Prism Wedge Prism Optical Filters Laser Line Filters Bandpass Filters Edgepass Filters Color Glass Filters Neutral Density Filters Hot Cold Mirrors Optical Beamsplitters Non Polarization Cube Non Polarization Plate Laser Line Beam Splitter Polarization Beamsplitter Cube Membrane Pellicle Beamsplitter Optical Waveplates Achromatic Waveplates Zero Order Waveplates Low Order Waveplates Broadband Polymer Waveplates Phase Retardation Plates Berek Compensator Plates Optical Polarizers Linear Sheet Polarizers Crystal Polarizers Thin Film Polarizers Quartz Customization Quartz Tubes Quartz Tables Quartz Cuvettes Quartz Groove Optomechanics Breadboards Lab Jacks Rods Clamps Optical Rails Translation Stages Rotation Stages Mounting Bases Mirror Mounts Lens Tubes Spacer Ring U Bench Fiber Passive Components Telecom Bare Fiber SM MM Fiber Patchcords PM Fiber Patchcords Tapered Lensed Fiber Fiber Adaptors Fiber Couplers Splitters PM Fiber Couplers Splitters MM Fiber Combiner Fiber Polarization Beamsplitters Fiber Optical WDMs Fiber Optical Isolators Fiber Optical Circulators Fiber Optical Collimator Fiber Optical Filter Fiber Polarization Controllers Fiber Optical U Benches Fiber Optical Polarizers Fiber Bundle Probe Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuators Fixed Optical Attenuators Fiber Amplifiers EDFA Fiber Frequency Shifter PM Fiber Frequency Shifter SM Fiber Frequency Shifter Fiber Optics Tools Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Protection Sleeves OTDR Optical Fiber Cleavers Laser Systems Accessories Diode Lasers Solid State Lasers Gas Lasers Laser Safety Goggles Laser Viewing Cards Laser Diodes Light Sources Benchtop Light Sources Broadband Light Sources Illuminators Handheld Light Sources Fiber Coupled Laser Laser Pointer Imaging Components True Color Digital Cameras Photodetectors InGaAs Photodetectors Photomask Reticle Soda Lime Glass Photomask Reticle Quartz Glass Photomask Reticle Photomask Reticle Blank Photomask Reticle Recycling Service Optical Power Meters Optical Power Meters PON

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Fiber+Passive+Components-Telecom+Bare+Fiber.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • SM MM Fiber Patchcords-Fiber Passive Components-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    component reliability better production yields and reduces costs for component manufactures P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PPC S405HP R 11 0 9 1 S405HP FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 11 3 0 1 405HP FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 11 3 0 2 405HP FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 2m long S 120 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 12 3 0 1 405HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 12 3 0 2 405HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 12 3 0 3 405HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 160 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 0 9 1 405HP FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 3 0 1 405HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 3 0 2 405HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 3 0 3 405HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 180 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 3 0 5 405HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 220 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 405HP R 22 3 0 10 405HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 10m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List 600 990nm SM Fiber Patchcords P N PPC 630HP Series Introduction These patchcords are made of Nufern 630 HP fibers for use from 600 990nm The high performance fibers were developed for applications such as RGB components requiring generation of couplers diode pigtails and unique delivery needs These fibers feature greater proof test levels and a tighter second mode cutoff tolerance than standard fibers resulting in higher strength increased component reliability better production yields and reduces costs for component manufactures P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PPC 630HP R 11 0 9 1 630HP FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 11 0 9 2 630HP FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 120 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 11 3 0 1 630HP FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 11 3 0 2 630HP FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 2m long S 120 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 11 3 0 3 630HP FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 3m long S 150 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 12 0 9 1 630HP FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 12 0 9 2 630HP FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 12 3 0 1 630HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 12 3 0 2 630HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 12 3 0 3 630HP FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 160 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 0 9 1 630HP FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 0 9 2 630HP FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 3 0 1 630HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 3 0 2 630HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 3 0 3 630HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 180 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC 630HP R 22 3 0 5 630HP FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 220 00 pc In stock Add to Request List 980 1060nm SM Fiber Patchcords P N PPC HI1060 Series Introduction The fiber patchcords are customized by Corning HI 1060 FLEX Specialty Fiber Manufactured with Corning s patented outside wapor deposition process Corning HI 1060 FLEX Specialty Fiber sets the worldwide standard for uniformity and reliability Completely re engineered for fused biconic taper component manufacturing this specialty fiber is ideal for use in smaller footprint components and EDFAs Combining ultra low bending loss low insertion loss and excellect spliceability Corning HI 1060 FLEX Specialty Fiber enables higher yields and performance throughout the value chain P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PPC HI1060 R 11 0 9 1 HI1060 FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 12 0 9 1 HI1060 FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 12 0 9 2 HI1060 FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 22 0 9 1 HI1060 FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 100 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 22 0 9 2 HI1060 FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 22 3 0 2 HI1060 FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 130 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 22 3 0 3 HI1060 FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 180 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC HI1060 R 22 3 0 5 HI1060 FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 220 00 pc In stock Add to Request List 1310 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Patchcords P N PPC SM 3155 Series Introduction PPC SM 1 2 3 4 5 1 Wavelength 31 1310nm 55 1550nm 2 Key Width R 2 02mm N 2 14mm for FC Type 3 Connector 01 FC UPC 02 FC APC 03 SC UPC 04 SC APC 05 LC UPC 06 LC APC 07 ST UPC 08 ST APC 09 MU UPC 11 SMA 4 Buffer Type 5 Fiber Length P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 25 1 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 25mm bare 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 25 3 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 25mm bare 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 9 0 5 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 0 5m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 9 1 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 15 00 pc Call us Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 9 2 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 0 9 5 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 5m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 1 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 2 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 3 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 4 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 4m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 5 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 5m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 10 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 10m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 11 3 0 20 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 20m long S 30 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 12 0 9 0 5 Tele FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 0 5m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 12 0 9 1 Tele FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 12 0 9 2 Tele FC UPC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 12 3 0 1 Tele FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 12 3 0 2 Tele FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 13 0 9 3 Tele FC UPC SC UPC 0 9mm tube 3m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 13 3 0 2 Tele FC UPC SC UPC 3mm jack 2m long S 23 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 13 3 0 3 Tele FC UPC SC UPC 3mm jack 3m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 13 3 0 5 Tele FC UPC SC UPC 3mm jack 5m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 14 0 9 2 Tele FC UPC SC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 23 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 14 3 0 5 Tele FC UPC SC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 15 2 0 1 5 Tele FC UPC LC UPC 2mm jack 1 5m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 15 2 0 2 Tele FC UPC LC UPC 2mm jack 2m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 19 3 0 1 Tele FC UPC MU UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 35 00 pc Call us Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 0110 0 9 2 Tele FC UPC UPC Only 0 9mm tube 2m long S 35 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 0110 3 2 Tele FC UPC UPC Only 3mm tube 2m long S 38 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 0 9 0 5 Tele FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 0 5m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 0 9 1 Tele FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 0 9 2 Tele FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 0 9 3 Tele FC APC FC APC 0 9mm tube 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 0 5 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 0 5m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 0 6 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 0 6m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 0 7 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 0 7m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 0 85 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 0 85m long S 25 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 1 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 22 3 0 2 Tele FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 23 3 0 2 Tele FC APC SC UPC 3mm jack 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 24 0 9 2 Tele FC APC SC APC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 23 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 R 24 3 0 2 Tele FC APC SC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 23 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 33 0 9 3 Tele SC UPC SC UPC 0 9mm tube 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 34 3 0 2 Tele SC UPC SC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 34 3 0 3 Tele SC UPC SC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 20 00 pc Call us Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 34 3 0 5 Tele SC UPC SC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 44 3 0 3 Tele SC APC SC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 44 3 0 5 Tele SC APC SC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 20 00 pc Call us Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 55 2 0 3 Tele LC UPC LC UPC 2mm jack 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 55 2 0 5 Tele LC UPC LC UPC 2mm jack 5m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 36 2 0 2 Tele LC APC SC UPC 2mm jack 2m long S 30 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 36 2 0 10 Tele LC APC SC UPC 2mm jack 10m long S 50 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 36 2 0 30 Tele LC APC SC UPC 2mm jack 30m long S 90 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC SM 3155 46 2 0 2 Tele LC APC SC APC 2mm jack 2m long S 35 00 pc In stock Add to Request List 1310 1550nm Multi Mode Fiber Patchcords P N PPC MM 3155 Series Introduction PPC MM 1 2 3 4 5 1 Wavelength 31 1310nm 55 1550nm 2 Key Width R 2 02mm N 2 14mm for FC Type 3 Connector 01 FC UPC 02 FC APC 03 SC UPC 04 SC APC 05 LC UPC 06 LC APC 07 ST UPC 08 ST APC 09 MU UPC 11 SMA 4 Buffer Type 5 Fiber Length P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PPC MM 3155 R 11 0 9 2 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 2m long S 15 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 0 9 3 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 3m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 0 9 4 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 0 9mm tube 4m long S 18 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 3 0 0 2 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 0 2m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 3 0 0 3 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 0 3m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 3 0 0 4 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 0 4m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PPC MM 3155 R 11 3 0 0 5 Tele FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 0 5m long S 20 00 pc In stock Add

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Fiber+Passive+Components-SM+MM+Fiber+Patchcords.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • PM Fiber Patchcords-Fiber Passive Components-Singapore Optics Shop-http://www.optics.sg
    dependence It is ideal for PM fiber amplifier fiber lasers and test instrumentation applications PM fiber patchcords listed below are made by Nufern PM fiber PM S405 HP PM630 HP PM780 HP etc Nufern industry leading visible and short wavelength Polarization Maintaining fibers have superior waveguide radiation and mechanical properties enabling a large variety of new critical applications in diverse markets High consistency and extreme end to end control of optical properties provide particular advantage in spectrographic and frequency sensitive applications The intrinsically high level of radiation resistance allows this family to operate for extended periods of time on low earth orbits near and deep space and in applications where risk of exposure to man made radiation is great P N Keywords Unit Price Available Generate Quotation PMP PMS405HP R 11 3 0 1 400 500nm FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 370 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PMS405HP R 12 3 0 1 400 500nm FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 385 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PMS405HP R 22 3 0 1 400 500nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PMS405HP R 22 3 0 2 400 500nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 430 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PMS405HP R 22 3 0 5 400 500nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 520 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 11 3 0 1 460 630nm FC UPC FC UPC 3mm jack 1m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 12 3 0 1 460 630nm FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 350 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 12 3 0 2 460 630nm FC UPC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 22 3 0 1 460 630nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 1m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 22 3 0 2 460 630nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 2m long S 430 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 22 3 0 3 460 630nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 3m long S 400 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 22 3 0 5 460 630nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 5m long S 520 00 pc In stock Add to Request List PMP PM460HP R 22 3 0 10 460 630nm FC APC FC APC 3mm jack 10m long S 670 00 pc Call us Add to Request List PMP PM630HP 1111 3 0 1 630 780nm SMA SMA 3mm jack 1m long S 350 00 pc In stock Add to

    Original URL path: http://www.optics.sg/Fiber+Passive+Components-PM+Fiber+Patchcords.html (2013-01-30)
    Open archived version from archive