archive-sg.com » SG » J » JOHNJOSEPHINEDANCE.COM.SG

Total: 101

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • UKA Medal Test 2009
    2000 2001 l 2002 I 2003 l 2004 l l 2005 l 2006 l 2007 l 2008 l 2010 Page 1 Josephine Tan John Tan David Roberts Felix Lau Molly Lau with all the students Masami Komatsu Masami dance with Instructor Felix Lau Amanda Sun Amanda dance with Instructor Felix Lau Dancing Rumba Dancing Samba Cheryl Cheng Le woon Nam Shin Yean Ng Peng Guan Dancing Jive Shermaine Poon Naoko

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/medaltest/uka2009.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • UKA Medal Test 2010
    Raymond Cheng Tommy Chua Ballroom Gold 4 dances partnered with Josephine Tan Chin Jeen Zul Latin Bronze 2 dances partnered with Felix Lau Hee Yee Swee Ballroom Bronze 2 dances partnered with Raymond Cheng Serena Howe Ballroom Bronze 2 dances partnered with Raymond Cheng Soh Poh Theen Lee Soek Fun Ballroom Bronze 2 dances Toh Khin Hong Shirley Hong Ballroom Bronze 2 dances Tan Zhe Hao Melinda Kung Ballroom Bronze

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/medaltest/uka2010.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • UKA Medal Test 2011
    Bar Silver Bar partnered with Jonathan Tan Bernhard Mabel Ballroom Gold Star 1 Jade Sim Ballroom Gold Star 1 Kok Pei Shuen Gold Bar Medal partnered with Jonathan Tan Amanda Sun Standard Bronze Bar Silver Bar Amanda Sun Latin Gold Bar 3 Lee Hang Ngok Latin Bronze Sophia How Silver Bar Karen Lim Ballroom Majestic Award Lenka Snajdrova Latin Gold Terence Teo Annabel Ling Ballroom Bronze Serena Howe Ballroom Silver

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/medaltest/uka2011.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • UKA Medal Test 2012
    l 2006 l 2007 l 2008 l 2009 l 2010 l 2011 Prev Page 2 Karen Lim Premier Victory Latin Charmaine Yu Ballroom Bronze Ng Jia Min Lin Yejun Ballroom Bronze Yang Xiao jie Latin Gold Valerie Veronica Chen Latin Gold Chia Shi Teck Jessica Chia Silver Ballroom Jovan Tan Juvenile Top Ted Statuette Alexia Soo Juvenile Gold Bear Jovan Tan Alexia Soo Sonny Poh Sydney Chung Ballroom Bronze Valerie

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/medaltest/uka2012_2.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tanz Gala 2012
    page 2 Next Date 7 March 2012 Wednesday Venue Serangoon Gardens Country Club Kensington Ballroom Guest Artistes Andrej Skufca Melinda Slovenia 1995 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 John Josephine Dance Creative 2003 All

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/tanzgala/2012_2.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tanz Gala Gallery (1995 - 1999)
    July 1995 Venue Raffles Marina Club Page 1 Next 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Tanz Gala 1996 Date 16 November 1996 Venue Raffles Marina Club Tanz Gala 1997 Date 24 November 1997 Venue Neptune Theatre Restaurant John Josephine

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/tanzgala/96_00.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tanz Gala Gallery (1995 - 1999)
    Tanz Gala 1998 Date 13 November 1998 Venue Neptune Theatre Restaurant Prev nbsp Page 2 Next 1995 1997 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Tanz Gala 1999 Date 25 November 1999 Venue Neptune Theatre Restaurant John Josephine Dance Creative 2003 All

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/tanzgala/96_01.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tanz Gala 2000-2001
    October 2000 Venue Suntec Singapore Ballroom 1995 1997 1998 1999 2002 2003 2004 Tanz Gala 2001 Gallery Date 25 November 2001 Venue Suntec Singapore Ballroom John Josephine Dance Creative 2003

    Original URL path: http://www.johnjosephinedance.com.sg/flashback/tanzgala/2000-2001.html (2012-12-22)
    Open archived version from archive